ShootArchery.com

These results brought to you by:


Blue Ridge Bowhunters Outdoor 3D Results
Circuit #7
April 22/23, 2023
25 Targets

facebook


Class 2
Elementary School
Fixed Pins             Score
1. Isaac Goode          254
2. Harper Warren        194
3. Katlin Guest         138

Class 5
Middle School Compound
Fixed Pins
1. Sawyer Huff          280
2. Cole Elder           241
3. Jake Guest           192
4. James Garrison       184
5. Micah Hartline       156

Class 9
Womenís Traditional
1. Bethany Perron       156
2. Holly Chiles         141

Class 10
Menís Traditional Recurve
1. Stefan Bonitz        236
2. Mike Smith           192
3. Don Davis            181
4. Chris Bettis         167
5. Darrel Copeland      164

Class 11
Menís Traditional Longbow
1. Randy Knight         219
2. Johnny Hyatt         214
3. Shawn Godfrey        212
4. Scotty Wagner        208
5. Frank Pace           192
6. John Chiles          180
7. Bobby Patterson      178
   Bob White            NSC

Class 13
Womenís Unlimited Bowhunter
1. Susan Cole           202
2. Allison Guest        188

Class 14
Beginning Bowhunter
1. Skye Sudduth         256
2. Jim Garrison         256
3. Alan Crowe           206

Class 15
Menís Unlimited Bowhunter
1. Phil Cole            227
2. Fred Gill            196
   Logan King           DQ

Class 20
Womenís Known 40
1. Lisa Phillips        226

Class 21
Menís Known 40
1. Gavin Rutledge       272
2. Josh Warren          260
3. Brennan Hoxit        254
4. John Robinson        245
5. Davis Fender         244
6. Ethan Russell        239
7. Tristan Brank        236
8. Brian Warren         234
9. Keith Guest          231
10. Danny Warren        217
11. Steven Brank        216
12. Steven Ray          211
13. Chris Pace          210
    Danny Fender        NSC
    John Lambert        NSC
    Brian George        NSC
    Michael Turner      NSC
    Jeff Ray            NSC

Class 22
Known 50
1. Ben Goode            244
2. Braxton Heath        234
   Mike Sudduth         NSC

back to ShootArchery.com