ShootArchery.com

These results brought to you by:


Cajah Mountain Outdoor 3D Results
April 16, 2023
20 Targets
75 Shooters

facebook


Class 2
Female Known Bowhunter Score   12's
1. Danielle Yelton      157
2. Vicki Lutz           148     1
3. Jacqueline Dyson     147     1
4. Dorothy Wyatt        145

Class 3
Open Ladies
1. Ashley McKinney       76

Class 4
Traditional Unaided
1. Chris Kanous         170                     A1
2. Ethan Galliher       165
3. Eric Matheson        151
4. Richard Benbow       148
5. John Goad            124                     B1
6. Paul Fryer           118
7. Joe Todaro           105
8. Mercy Todaro          70

Class 5
High School
1. Cason Sherrill       216     9
2. Bryson Shook         146     1
3. Kaitlyn Burleson     113

Class 6
Middle School
1. Kenzley McKinney     192     1
2. Kole Weikle          173     2
3. Abby Wyatt           154     1

Class 7
Elementary School
1. Greg Mace            208     6               A1
2. Mason Reece          200     6
3. Andrew Smith         169     2
4. Evan Winkler         164     2
5. Jason Spencer        143     2               B1
6. Ezra Weikle           83
7. Robert Britting       82

Class 8
Menís IBO Known 40
1. Casey Winkler        205     7               A1
2. Kyle Houser          204     8
3. Brody Eaker          202     4
4. Eric Salmela         198     6
5. Gavin McCormick      198     4               B1
6. Jason Sherrill       190     2
7. Eric Bailey          188     3
8. John Mason           187     2
9. Holden Pender        183     1               C1
10. Tim Clark           176     1
11. Rick Benfield       172
12. Anthony Smith       166
13. Ben Whisenant       153
14. JR Lutz             121

Class 9
Menís Hunter
1. Terry Smith          190     1
2. Curt Pressley        185     5
3. William Yelton       173     1
4. Randy Matheson       170     2
5. Greg Wyatt            98     1

Class 10
Fun Class
6 Shooters

Class 11
Menís IBO Known 45
1. Frank Lossiah        211     8       $36     A1
2. P.J. Miller          210     8       $18
3. Jeffrey Johns        210     8
4. Tony Fleshman        206     7               B1
5. Kaleb Weikle         200     8
6. Derek Millsaps       198     3

Class 13
Menís ASA Known 45
1. Ryan Bentley         207     8       $27
2. Austin Massagee      180     2
3. Cole Barber          175     1

Class 15
IBO Known Seniors
1. Dean Nixon           222    12       $54     A1
2. Jerry Whittington    218     9       $27
3. Tim Roberts          208     5
4. Kevin Ingle          190     2
5. John Honeycutt       188     3
6. Frank Price          181     2               B1
7. Marty Whitener       181     1
8. Chris Kalivoda       180     3
9. Scottie Shook        178     2

Class 16
Seniors ASA
1. Jonathon Harrison    189     6       $18
2. Jerry Campbell       166     2

Class 17
ASA Unknown
1. Rick McKinney        192     4       $45
2. Ken McElreath        188     4
3. Aimee Roberts        182     2
4. Andrew Jones         178     4
5. Nathan Winters       DNF

back to ShootArchery.com