These results brought to you by:
Foothills Archery Club Outdoor 3D Results
ASA Qualifier
March 20/21, 2021
20 Targets
90 Shooters
Club Shoot
Open Trophy |
Female Hunter |
Traditional |
High School
Middle School |
Elementary School |
Known 40
Hunter |
Fun Class |
Known 50 IBO |
Senior IBO
Long Shot |
12 Pot
ASA Qualifier
Known 40 |
Known 45 |
Senior Master Known
Super Senior Known |
Senior Open |
Senior Known 45
Hunter |
Semi Pro |
Youth Open Boys
Womens Open 45 |
Womens Hunter |
Open 40
facebook
Club Shoot Class 1 Open Trophy Score 12's 1. Phillip White 206 5 A-1 Class 2 Female Hunter 1. Vickie Lutz 189 4 A-1 2. Sharon Lutz 171 3 Class 4 Traditional 1. Ethen Galliher 175 2 A-1 2. Erik Matheson 145 2 3. Patrick Williams 141 3 4. Austin Harris 128 1 B-1 5. Josh Warren 105 1 6. Elaina Kemp 77 0 Class 5 High School 1. Sage Hoyle 206 5 A-1 2. Luke Burchette 200 5 3. Vaughn White 176 0 Class 6 Middle School 1. Lucas Lossiah 187 5 A-1 2. Caitlynn Brannock 174 1 3. Bryson Shook 170 2 Class 7 Elementary School 1. Eli Burchette 178 6 A-1 2. Kole Weikle 159 1 3. Anniston Roberts 137 4. Wesley Carroll 93 1 5. Maddylen Warren 74 0 Class 8 Known 40 1. Jacob Brown 210 8 A-1 2. Brody Gabriel 204 7 A-2 3. Rusty Gabriel 202 4 4. Bubby Stewert 202 4 5. Josh Buchette 194 6 6. Marty Whitener 192 3 7. Samuel Hoyle 191 4 8. Ron Buchette 186 2 B-1 9. Jason Adkins 185 5 B-2 10. Rick Benfield 182 0 11. Westin Kerns 181 2 12. Ron Honeycutt 178 1 13. Sam Smith 178 4 14. Brody Eaker 176 1 15. Chris Kolivoda 164 2 C-1 16. Brandon Malone 163 1 17. Keith Melton 160 3 18. Kendle Shoemaker 148 1 19. Jake Cline 133 2 20. Mike Hoyle No Card Class 9 Hunter 1. Chris Dianond 178 1 A-1 2. Phillip Leatherman 166 0 3. Terry Smith 139 0 Class 10 Fun Class Andy Callaway Joel Threadgill Keith Ahlstrom Jack Elliot Leonard Hayse David Tripplett Steve Justice Sage Hoyle Class 11 Known 50 IBO 1. Travis Hamilton 206 5 A-1 $29 2. John Honeycutt 198 4 3. Derek Millsaps 196 5 4. Kaleb Weikle 195 5 B-1 $16 5. PJ Miller 194 2 6. Frank Lossiah 188 2 Class 15 Senior IBO 1. Scottie Shook 182 3 A-1 $23 2. Frank Price 192 4 3. Whitey Minton 184 4 Long Shot Marty Whitener $55 12 Pot Sage Hoyle $12 ASA Qualifier Known 40 1. Jeffery Johns 214 7 2. Reece Hagwood 210 6 3. Chris Cogburn 196 4 4. Jason Smith 195 2 5. Connor Ball 194 1 6. Samuel Hoyle 193 2 7. Tate Carroll 190 2 8. Mike Hoyle 185 1 9. Jordan Jones 181 4 10. Kyle Houser 180 0 11. Josh Lewis 179 3 12. Alec Garcia 172 1 13. Daniel Parlier 172 0 Known 45 1. Steve Randall 210 8 Senior Master Known 1. Mark Trombley 186 1 2. Keith Melton DNF Super Senior Known 1. Jeff Johns 195 4 Senior Open 1. Tim Roberts 192 3 Senior Known 45 1. Scott Norris 198 4 Hunter 1. Jeff Franz 170 2 Semi Pro 1. Leonard Chavis 175 0 Youth Open Boys 1. Marshall Case 206 4 2. Connor Munday 195 5 Womens Open 45 1. Aime Roberts 185 3 Womens Hunter 1. Karen Landers 192 2 2. Lacey Bruno 168 2 Open 40 1. Andrew Jones 192 4 2. Mitch Landers 178 2